3rd Grade

Mrs. Butterfield's Class

All 'A'

Jada Bacon-Lake

Bella Casada

Jackson Conder

Riley Daniel

Kalyn Fleming

Chance Long

Ally Morales

Lilli Vasquez

Bradley Wade

'A/B'

Lexie Layman

Brayden Green

Kaleb Sandefer

Mrs. Patterson's Class

All 'A'

Logan Abbott

Keenyn Cunningham

Isaiah Main

Hayden Neal

Addison Parker

Breonna Tolbert

Kurtis Wheelan

'A/B'

Ayden Christiansen

Lauren French

Dominic Sciacca

Isabelle Simpson

Jackson Smith

Kailee Wixon

Mrs. Spencer's Class

All 'A'

Landon Atkison

Evan Cox

Melissa McIntyre

'A/B'

Brynn Helwig

Emmie Barnes

Andee Case

Zachary DuRall

Andrew Low

Brooks Walker

Nicholas Fanoele

William Hosfelt

Mrs. Pendergraft's class

All 'A'

Ella Boeckman

Nolan Commons

Hannah Galloway

Allison Hall

Grady Roller

Samantha Sheffer

Haillie Webb

'A/B'

Kaylee Corbine

Camryn Fry

Caleb Grant

Ethan Haddock

Kadyn Bronson-Hodge

Elijah Mallory

Jullian Owens

Camara Shrode

Mark Summers

Lyanna Trejo

Braydon Wade

4th Grade

Mrs' Gandy's class

All 'A'

Wyatt Alexander

Allie Judd

'A/B'

Jaylee Baird

Kylee Evans

Adam Helms

Brianna James

J.J. Lea

Isabella Mattix

Josiah McDonald

Sarah Namelo

Brooklyn Price

Mrs. Bingham's Class

All 'A'

Lukas Lemons

Curtis Jackson Devyn Hopkins

Cam Ashe

'A/B'

Emery Weaver

Keara Sherwood

Ava Sampson

Mazie Merriman

Aiden Mercadante

Addison Brown

Landon Bennett

Mrs. K. Cannon's Class

All 'A'

Alexis Hatcher

Ivan Ogle

Emily Schoon

Kierstan Burggraf

Joshua Beeler

Emerson Skye

Maria Garcia

Payton Wheeler

'A/B'

Alexander Burton

Samuel Weaver

Jade Hall

Laythan Howey

Myka Adams

Bianca Pommier

5th Grade

Mrs. Walker's Class

All 'A'

Samuel Carden

Abigail DeGonia

Wyatt Paxson

Nevaeh Perryman

Hunter Zanatta

'A/B'

Jaylee Bratton

Kadi Cobb

Christopher Hawes

Kilee Jackson

Zakary Price

Aleeah Stallings

Ms. Burrow's Class

All 'A'

Macey Ashe

Owen Edmondson

Tyler Frazier

Noah Newman

Brianna Olson

Chloe Turley

'A/B'

Emersyn Coulson

Violet Cox

Jacob Grant

Eryn Hosfelt

Lucius Jones

Elisa Manning

Olivia Parker

Kyren Schoonover

Mrs. Zustiak's Class

'A/B'

Lakota Alexander

Ashlynn Hall

Lorenso Morales

Maycie Paciorek

Mrs. Marrett's Class

All 'A'

Sydney Charles

Kaydance Conder

Kaydence Killibrew

Lydia Commons

Olivia Edmondson

Kensington Maggard

Erin Moser

'A/B'

Dallas Gulick

Liley Paxson

Timothy Robinson

Bryce Rector

Jada Schnieders

Briar Simpson

Linken Kimberling

6th Grade

Mrs. Culley's Class

All 'A'

Emma Eppler

Nykolas Hodge

Gage Maggard

'A/B'

Layla Conder

Emily Ford

Trevor French

Rylie Lane

Ethan Graham

River Riddle

Maygen Wilson

Mrs. Williamson's Class

All 'A'

Jadelynn Fullen

Adam Jonnes

Natalie Leon

Taycee Metcalf

Caleb Pujols

Graiesun Sneed

Emma Walker

'A/B'

Haley Allen

Marson Elimo

Raylee Gray

Riley Judd

Hailey Martin

Libby Qualls

Kyle Russell

Jackson Schoon

Ms. Channel''s Class

All 'A'

Bella Fugate

'A/B'

Colleen Corbine

Trayse Degraw

Payton Gaines

Josh Martin

Cooper Shaw

Allie Smith

Brittny Wilson

Corbin Witham

Mrs. Shaw's Class

All 'A'

Weston Shafer

'A/B'

Gracey Bird

Emilie Galloway

Alexander Holtwick

Taylor Hudson

Trevor Lollar

Jordys Wells